ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15966300
nr 1596 6300
Gunnar Johansson
(1916-1996), Sverige
Gunnar Johansson (1916-1996), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 29/275. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 72x62 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 29/275. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 72x62 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x70 cm
Gunnar Johansson, Swedish painter born 1916, dead 1996.
SEK 100
Monday February 5 2024
at 20:38:52
5/2 18:52:22
Gunnar Johansson
Read more about Gunnar Johansson